147151519_134467451858154_3982065013346895101_nMB2020BF
最佳影片 Best Film
《影裏》Beneath the Shadow
《1917》1917
3《悲慘世界》Les Misérables
4《就愛斷捨離》Happy Old Year
5《她們》Little Women
6《靈魂急轉彎》Soul
7《紅樹林》Mangrove
8《大地蜜語》Honeyland
9《曼克》Mank
10《蘿莉破壞王》System Crasher

137007356_316873819665168_7916187504021662975_n
最佳導演 Directing
★ 拉德利《悲慘世界》Ladj Ly for Les Misérables
葛芮塔葛維格《她們》Greta Gerwig for Little Women
史蒂夫麥昆《紅樹林》Steve McQueen for Mangrove
山姆曼德斯《1917》Sam Mendes for 1917
彼得達克特、肯普鮑爾斯《靈魂急轉彎》Pete Docter and Kemp Powers for Soul

137664957_3091195334509700_5855080997396939136_n
最佳男主角 Actor in a Leading Role
綾野剛《影裏》Ayano Go in Beneath the Shadow
查德維克柏斯曼《藍調天后》Chadwick Boseman in Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
★ 莫子儀《親愛的房客》Mo Tsu-Yi in Dear Tenant
亞當山德勒《原鑽》Adam Sandler in Uncut Gems
艾爾布雷赫特舒赫《蘿莉破壞王》Albrecht Schuch in System Crasher

137569619_872647280168135_8679830386970611457_n
最佳女主角 Actress in a Leading Role
寶拉畢爾《水漾的女人》Paula Beer in Undine
茱蒂蒙瓊查容蘇因《就愛斷捨離》Chutimon Chuengcharoensukying in Happy Old Year
薇歐拉戴維斯《藍調天后》Viola Davis in Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
伊莉莎白摩斯《隱形人》Elizabeth Moss in The Invisible Man
★ 瑟夏羅南《她們》Saoirse Ronan in Little Women

136420273_3437980542990383_1728404004477310367_n
最佳男配角 Actor in a Supporting Role
提摩西夏拉梅《她們》Timothée Chalamet in Little Women
薩夏拜倫柯亨《芝加哥七人案:驚世審判》Sacha Baron Cohen in The Trial of the Chicago 7
★ 湯姆漢克斯《知音有約》Tom Hanks in A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood
劉冠廷《同學麥娜絲》Liu Kuan-Ting in Classmate Minus
松田龍平《影裏》Matsuda Ryuhei in Beneath the Shadow
曾敬驊《刻在你心底的名字》Tseng Chin-Hua in Your Name Engraved Herein

136067621_317173206292286_681388485285246671_n
最佳女配角 Actress in a Supporting Role
★ 芬妮亞當《美好拾光公司》Fanny Ardant in La Belle Époque
瑪麗亞巴卡洛娃《芭樂特續集電影:哈薩克青年抱(錯)美國大腿之邁向強國必修課》
Maria Bakalova in Borat Subsequent Moviefilm: Delivery of Prodigious Bribe to American Regime for Make Benefit Once Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
陳淑芳《親愛的房客》Chen Shu-Fang in Dear Tenant
葛倫克蘿絲《絕望者之歌》Glenn Close in Hillbilly Elegy
芙蘿倫斯琵鄔《她們》Florence Pugh in Little Women
瑪格羅比《重磅腥聞》Margot Robbie in Bombshell

最佳原著劇本 Original Screenplay
《就愛斷捨離》納瓦彭坦榮瓜塔納利 Nawapol Thamrongrattanarit for Happy Old Year
《美好拾光公司》尼可拉斯貝多斯 Nicolas Bedos for La Belle Époque
《悲慘世界》拉德利、喬丹諾傑德林尼、阿雷希曼南提 Ladj Ly, Giordano Gederlini and Alexis Manenti for Les Misérables
《紅樹林》史蒂夫麥昆、艾拉斯泰爾席登斯 Steve McQueen and Alastair Siddons for Mangrove
《曼克》傑克芬奇 Jack Fincher for Mank
《靈魂急轉彎》彼得達克特、麥可瓊斯、肯普鮑爾斯 Pete Docter, Mike Jones and Kemp Powers for Soul

最佳改編劇本 Adapted Screenplay
《知音有約》米卡費澤曼布魯、諾亞哈普斯特 Micah Fitzerman-Blue and Noah Harpster for A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood
《影裏》澤井香織 Sawai Kaori for Beneath the Shadow
《幻愛》曾俊榮、周冠威 Felix Tsang and Kiwi Chow for Beyond the Dream
《我想結束這一切》查理考夫曼 Charlie Kaufman for I'm Thinking of Ending Things
《蜜蜂與遠雷》石川慶 Ishikawa Kei for Listen to the Universe
《她們》葛芮塔葛維格 Greta Gerwig for Little Women

最佳美術設計 Production Design
《千日千夜》場景布置:安德許海爾斯壯、芙麗達E.安姆斯壯、尼克拉斯尼爾森 Set Decoration: Anders Hellström, Frida E. Elmström and Nicklas Nilsson for About Endlessness
《就愛斷捨離》派查蘭努恩塔拉儂 Patcharanun Talanon for Happy Old Year
《美好拾光公司》史戴凡羅詹邦姆 Stéphane Rozenbaum for La Belle Époque
《她們》傑斯岡邱;場景布置:克蕾兒考夫曼 Jess Gonchor; Set Decoration: Claire Kaufman for Little Women
《曼克》唐諾葛拉罕伯特;場景布置:揚帕斯卡勒 Donald Graham Burt; Set Decoration: Jan Pascale for Mank
《1917》丹尼斯蓋斯納;場景布置:李山戴爾斯 Dennis Gassner; Set Decoration: Lee Sandales for 1917

最佳攝影 Cinematography
《影裏》芦澤明子 Ashizawa Akiko for Beneath the Shadow
《大地蜜語》費米達烏特、薩米爾李烏瑪 Fejmi Daut and Samir Ljuma for Honeyland
《燈塔》賈林布拉許克 Jarin Blaschke for The Lighthouse
《情人搖滾》夏畢爾克奇納 Shabier Kirchner for Lovers Rock
《曼克》艾力克梅瑟許密特 Erik Messerschmidt for Mank
《1917》羅傑迪金斯 Roger Deakins for 1917

最佳造型設計 Costume Design, Makeup and Hairstyling
《艾瑪.》服裝設計:雅莉珊卓拉本恩;化妝髮型:瑪瑞絲蘭根 Costume Design Alexandra Byrne; Makeup and Hairstyling: Marese Langan for Emma.
《兔嘲男孩》瑪耶絲C.魯貝歐;化妝髮型:丹奈兒薩瑟里 Mayes C. Rubeo; Makeup and Hairstyling: Dannelle Satherley for Jojo Rabbit
《她們》服裝設計:賈桂琳杜倫;化妝:茱蒂錢;髮型:芙麗達阿拉多提爾 Costume Design: Jacqueline Durran; Makeup: Judy Chin; Hairstyling: Frída Aradóttir for Little Women
《藍調天后》服裝設計:安蘿絲;化妝:馬提奇安諾夫、賽吉歐羅培茲里維拉;髮型:蜜雅尼爾 Costume Design: Ann Roth; Makeup: Matiki Anoff and Sergio Lopez-Rivera; Hairstyling: Mia Neal for Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
《曼克》服裝設計:翠許桑莫維爾;化妝:琪琪威廉斯;髮型:金柏莉史匹泰里 Costume Design: Trish Summerville; Makeup: Gigi Williams; Hairstyling: Kimberley Spiteri for Mank

最佳剪輯 Film Editing
《美好拾光公司》安妮丹薛、弗樓宏瓦索特 Anny Danché and Florent Vassault for La Belle Époque
《悲慘世界》芙露哈沃佩利耶 Flora Volpelière for Les Misérables
《她們》尼克霍伊 Nick Houy for Little Women
《1917》李史密斯 Lee Smith for 1917
《蘿莉破壞王》史戴方貝秦格、茱莉亞卡瓦蘭蔻 Stephan Bechinger and Julia Kovalenko for System Crasher

最佳原創配樂 Original Score
《悲慘世界》馬可卡薩諾瓦、金夏皮宏 Marco Casanova and Kim Chapiron for Les Misérables
《她們》亞歷山大岱斯普拉 Alexandre Desplat for Little Women
《曼克》川特瑞茲諾、阿提克斯羅斯 Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross for Mank
《1917》湯瑪斯紐曼 Thomas Newman for 1917
《靈魂急轉彎》川特瑞茲諾、阿提克斯羅斯 Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross for Soul

最佳原創歌曲 Original Song
《哈莉特:廢奴之戰》"Stand Up" 詞曲:辛西亞艾利佛、喬書亞布萊恩坎貝爾;唱:辛西亞艾利佛 From Harriet, Music and Lyric by Cynthia Erivo and Joshuah Brian Campbell; Performed by Cynthia Erivo
《刻在你心底的名字》「刻在我心底的名字」詞曲:佳旺、陳文華、許媛婷;唱:盧廣仲、陳昊森、曾敬驊 From Your Name Engraved Herein, "Your Name Engraved Herein," Music and Lyric by Keon Chia, Tan Boon-wah, Hooi Yuan-teng; Performed by Crowd Lu, Edward Chen and Tseng Chin-Hua
《金都》「金都」曲:林二汶;詞:黃綺琳;唱:鄧麗欣 From My Prince Edward, "My Prince Edward," Music by Eman Lam; Lyric by Norris Wong; Performed by Stephy Tang
《鬼滅之刃劇場版 無限列車篇》「炎」曲:梶浦由記;詞:LiSA、梶浦由記;唱:LiSA From Demon Slayer the Movie: Mugen Train, "Homura," Music by Kajiura Yuki; Lyric by LiSA and Kajiura Yuki; Performed by LiSA

最佳聲音 Sound
《幻愛》Beyond the Dream
《悲慘世界》Les Misérables
《蜜蜂與遠雷》Listen to the Universe
《1917》1917
《靈魂急轉彎》Soul
《天能》Tenet

最佳視覺效果 Visual Effects
《永夜漂流》The Midnight Sky
《消失的情人節》My Missing Valentine
《1917》1917
《天能》Tenet
《神力女超人1984》Wonder Woman 1984

最佳動畫長片 Animated Feature
《鬼滅之刃劇場版 無限列車篇》Demon Slayer the Movie: Mugen Train
《靈魂急轉彎》Soul
《變身特務》Spies in Disguise

投票成員 Voting members:
主席 Head of the jury:
Alan Chu / 影音平台經理 OTT service manager
成員 Members:
牛頭犬 Bulldog / 醫師、第57屆金馬獎初選評審 Doctor, primal jury of the 57th Golden Horse Awards
Tommy Liu / 影音發行主任 Video distribution supervisor
保溫冰 Wayne Chen / 作家 Writer
Jeffrey Chen / 電影發行公司負責人、第54屆金馬獎初選評審 Film distributor, primal jury of the 54th Golden Horse Awards
喬治鎊 George Bond / 影音平台選片經理 OTT service programme manager

入圍統計 Nomination tally:

10項 10 catagories
《她們》Little Women
最佳影片、導演、女主角、男配角、女配角、改編劇本、美術設計、造型設計、剪輯、原創配樂
Best Film, Directing, Actress in a Leading Role, Actor in a Supporting Role, Actress in a Supporting Role, Adapted Screenplay, Production Design, Costume Design, Makeup and Hairstyling, Film Editing, Original Score

8項 8 catagories
《1917》1917
最佳影片、導演、美術設計、攝影、剪輯、原創配樂、聲音、視覺效果
Best Film, Directing, Production Design, Cinematography, Film Editing, Original Score, Sound, Visual Effects

7項 7 catagories
《靈魂急轉彎》Soul
最佳影片、導演、原著劇本、原創配樂、原創歌曲、聲音、動畫長片
Best Film, Directing, Original Screenplay, Original Score, Original Song, Sound, Animated Feature

6項 6 catagories
《悲慘世界》Les Misérables
最佳影片、導演、原著劇本、剪輯、原創配樂、聲音
Best Film, Directing, Original Screenplay, Film Editing, Original Score, Sound
《曼克》Mank
最佳影片、原著劇本、美術設計、攝影、造型設計、原創配樂
Best Film, Original Screenplay, Production Design, Cinematography, Costume Design, Makeup and Hairstyling, Original Score

5項 5 catagories
《影裏》Beneath the Shadow
最佳影片、男主角、男配角、改編劇本、攝影
Best Film, Actor in a Leading Role, Actor in a Supporting Role, Adapted Screenplay, Cinematography

4項 4 catagories
《就愛斷捨離》Happy Old Year
最佳影片、女主角、原著劇本、美術設計
Best Film, Actress in a Leading Role, Original Screenplay, Production Design
《美好拾光公司》La Belle Époque
最佳女配角、原著劇本、美術設計、剪輯
Actress in a Supporting Role, Original Screenplay, Production Design, Film Editing

3項 3 catagories
《紅樹林》Mangrove
最佳影片、導演、原著劇本
Best Film, Directing, Original Screenplay
《蘿莉破壞王》System Crasher
最佳影片、男主角、剪輯
Best Film, Actor in a Leading Role, Film Editing
《藍調天后》Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
最佳男主角、女主角、造型設計
Actor in a Leading Role, Actress in a Leading Role, Costume Design, Makeup and Hairstyling

2項 2 catagories
《大地蜜語》Honeyland
最佳影片、攝影
Best Film, Cinematography
《親愛的房客》Dear Tenant
最佳男主角、女配角
Actor in a Leading Role, Actress in a Supporting Role
《知音有約》A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood
最佳男配角、改編劇本
Actor in a Supporting Role, Adapted Screenplay
《刻在你心底的名字》Your Name Engraved Herein
最佳男配角、原創歌曲
Actor in a Supporting Role, Original Song
《幻愛》、《蜜蜂與遠雷》Beyond the Dream, Listen to the Universe
最佳改編劇本、聲音
Adapted Screenplay, Sound
《鬼滅之刃劇場版 無限列車篇》Demon Slayer the Movie: Mugen Train
最佳原創歌曲、動畫長片
Original Song, Animated Feature
《天能》Tenet
最佳聲音、視覺效果
Sound, Visual Effects

1項略 1 catagory omitted

    全站熱搜

    喬治鎊 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()