86174756_642478443190590_9197210106859618304_n
最佳影片 Best Picture(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 8/9)
《賽道狂人》Ford v Ferrari, Peter Chernin, Jenno Topping and James Mangold, Producers
《愛爾蘭人》The Irishman, Martin Scorsese, Robert De Niro, Jane Rosenthal and Emma Tillinger Koskoff, Producers
《兔嘲男孩》Jojo Rabbit, Carthew Neal and Taika Waititi, Producers
《小丑》Joker, Todd Phillips, Bradley Cooper and Emma Tillinger Koskoff, Producers
《她們》Little Women, Amy Pascal, Producer
《婚姻故事》Marriage Story, Noah Baumbach and David Heyman, Producers
《1917》1917, Sam Mendes, Pippa Harris, Jayne-Ann Tenggren and Callum McDougall, Producers
《從前,有個好萊塢》Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood, David Heyman, Shannon McIntosh and Quentin Tarantino, Producers
《寄生上流》Parasite, Kwak Sin Ae and Bong Joon Ho, Producers

86187267_2787657984590962_5077951842789359616_n
最佳導演 Directing(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
馬丁史柯西斯《愛爾蘭人》Martin Scorsese for The Irishman
陶德菲利普斯《小丑》Todd Phillips for Joker
山姆曼德斯《1917》Sam Mendes for 1917
昆丁塔倫提諾《從前,有個好萊塢》Quentin Tarantino for Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood
★ 奉俊昊《寄生上流》Bong Joon Ho for Parasite

86173385_188814355546669_1842290543325872128_n
最佳男主角 Actor in a Leading Role(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 5/5)
安東尼歐班德拉斯《痛苦與榮耀》Antonio Banderas in Pain and Glory
李奧納多狄卡皮歐《從前,有個好萊塢》Leonardo DiCaprio in Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood
亞當卓萊佛《婚姻故事》Adam Driver in Marriage Story
★ 瓦金費尼克斯《小丑》Joaquin Phoenix in Joker
強納森普萊斯《教宗的承繼》Jonathan Pryce in The Two Popes

86234895_1322758174571280_2431350247184662528_n
最佳女主角 Actress in a Leading Role(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 5/5)
辛西亞艾利佛《自由俠女哈莉葉》Cynthia Erivo in Harriet
史嘉蕾喬韓森《婚姻故事》Scarlett Johansson in Marriage Story
瑟夏羅南《她們》Saoirse Ronan in Little Women
莎莉賽隆《重磅腥聞》Charlize Theron in Bombshell
★ 芮妮齊維格《茱蒂》Renée Zellweger in Judy

85246435_2511738029038166_2243818579038306304_n
最佳男配角 Actor in a Supporting Role(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 5/5)
湯姆漢克斯《知音有約》Tom Hanks in A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood
安東尼霍普金斯《教宗的承繼》Anthony Hopkins in The Two Popes
艾爾帕西諾《愛爾蘭人》Al Pacino in The Irishman
喬派西《愛爾蘭人》Joe Pesci in The Irishman
★ 布萊德彼特《從前,有個好萊塢》Brad Pitt in Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood

85162886_591595501571848_2476591512830345216_n
最佳女配角 Actress in a Supporting Role(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
凱西貝茲《李察朱威爾事件》Kathy Bates in Richard Jewell
★ 蘿拉鄧《婚姻故事》Laura Dern in Marriage Story
史嘉蕾喬韓森《兔嘲男孩》Scarlett Johansson in Jojo Rabbit
芙蘿倫絲琵鄔《她們》Florence Pugh in Little Women
瑪格羅比《重磅腥聞》Margot Robbie in Bombshell

86253262_643769453100649_1876269056101711872_n
最佳國際長片 International Feature(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
波蘭《另類神父》Poland, Corpus Christi
北馬其頓《大地蜜語》North Macedonia, Honeyland
法國《悲慘世界》France, Les Misérables
西班牙《痛苦與榮耀》Spain, Pain and Glory
★ 韓國《寄生上流》South Korea, Parasite

86192535_196361968142445_6433009734005030912_n
最佳原著劇本 Original Screenplay(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 3/5)
《鋒迴路轉》萊恩強森 Rian Johnson for Knives Out
《婚姻故事》諾亞邦姆巴赫 Noah Baumbach for Marriage Story
《1917》山姆曼德斯、克莉絲蒂威爾森凱恩斯 Sam Mendes and Krysty Wilson-Cairns for 1917
《從前,有個好萊塢》昆丁塔倫提諾 Quentin Tarantino for Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood
《寄生上流》劇本:奉俊昊、韓珍元;故事:奉俊昊 Screenplay by Bong Joon Ho and Han Jin Won; Story by Bong Joon Ho for Parasite

86171743_196457824799463_8451948786112004096_n
最佳改編劇本 Adapted Screenplay(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《愛爾蘭人》史蒂芬柴利安 Steven Zaillian for The Irishman
《兔嘲男孩》塔伊卡瓦伊提提 Taika Waititi for Jojo Rabbit
《小丑》陶德菲利普斯、史考特席爾佛 Todd Phillips and Scott Silver for Joker
《她們》葛芮塔葛維格 Greta Gerwig for Little Women
《教宗的承繼》安東尼麥卡騰 Anthony McCarten for The Two Popes

最佳美術設計 Production Design(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《愛爾蘭人》美術設計:巴布蕭;場景布置:芮吉娜葛瑞夫斯 Production Design: Bob Shaw; Set Decoration: Regina Graves for The Irishman
《兔嘲男孩》美術設計:拉文森特;場景布置:諾拉索普科瓦 Production Design: Ra Vincent; Set Decoration: Nora Sopková for Jojo Rabbit
《1917》美術設計:丹尼斯蓋斯納;場景布置:李山戴爾斯 Production Design: Dennis Gassner; Set Decoration: Lee Sandales for 1917
《從前,有個好萊塢》美術設計:芭芭拉林格;場景布置:萳西海格 Production Design: Barbara Ling; Set Decoration: Nancy Haigh for Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood
《寄生上流》美術設計:李河俊;場景布置:趙元佑 Production Design: Lee Ha Jun; Set Decoration: Cho Won Woo for Parasite

最佳攝影 Cinematography(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《愛爾蘭人》羅德里哥普里耶沱 Rodrigo Prieto for The Irishman
《小丑》勞倫斯薛爾 Lawrence Sher for Joker
《燈塔》賈林布拉許克 Jarin Blaschke for The Lighthouse
《1917》羅傑迪金斯 Roger Deakins for 1917
《從前,有個好萊塢》勞勃理查森 Robert Richardson for Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood

最佳服裝設計 Costume Design(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 3/5)
《愛爾蘭人》珊蒂鮑爾、克里斯多佛彼得森 Sandy Powell and Christopher Peterson for The Irishman
《兔嘲男孩》瑪耶絲C.魯貝歐 Mayes C. Rubeo for Jojo Rabbit
《小丑》馬克布里吉斯 Mark Bridges for Joker
《她們》賈克琳杜蘭 Jacquelin Durran for Little Women
《從前,有個好萊塢》雅莉安菲利普斯 Arianne Phillips for Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood

最佳剪輯 Film Editing(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 2/5)
《賽道狂人》麥克麥可斯克、安德魯巴克蘭德 Michael McCusker and Andrew Buckland for Ford v Ferrari
《愛爾蘭人》賽瑪史龔梅克 Thelma Schoonmaker for The Irishman
《兔嘲男孩》湯姆伊格斯 Tom Eagles for Jojo Rabbit
《小丑》傑夫葛洛斯 Jeff Groth for Joker
《寄生上流》楊鎮模 Yang Jinmo for Parasite

最佳原創配樂 Original Score(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《小丑》希爾杜兒古德納多提爾 Hildur Guðnadóttir for Joker
《她們》亞歷山大岱斯普拉 Alexandre Desplat for Little Women
《婚姻故事》藍迪紐曼 Randy Newman for Marriage Story
《1917》湯瑪斯紐曼 Thomas Newman for 1917
《Star Wars:天行者的崛起》約翰威廉斯 John Williams for Star Wars: Rise of the Skywalker

最佳原創歌曲 Original Song(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 3/5)
《玩具總動員4》"I Can't Let You Throw Yourself Away" 詞曲:藍迪紐曼 From Toy Story 4, Music and Lyric by Randy Newman
《火箭人》"(I'm Gonna) Love Me Again" 曲:艾爾頓強;詞:伯尼陶平 From Rocketman, Music by Elton John; Lyric by Bernie Taupin
《不可能的奇蹟》"I'm Standing with You" 詞曲:黛安華倫 From Breakthrough, Music and Lyric by Diane Warren
《冰雪奇緣2》"Into the Unknown" 詞曲:克莉絲汀安德森羅培茲、勞勃羅培茲 From Frozen II, Music and Lyric by Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez
《自由俠女哈莉葉》"Stand Up" 詞曲:喬書亞布萊恩坎貝爾、辛西亞艾利佛 From Harriet Music and Lyric by Joshuah Brian Campbell and Cynthia Erivo

最佳化妝髮型 Makeup and Hairstyling(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 5/5)
《重磅腥聞》Kazu Hiro, Anne Morgan and Vivian Baker for Bombshell
《小丑》Nicki Ledermann and Kay Georgiou for Joker
《茱蒂》Jeremy Woodhead for Judy
《黑魔女2》Paul Gooch, Arjen Tuiten and David White for Maleficent: Mistress of Evil
《1917》Naomi Donne, Tristan Versluis and Rebecca Cole for 1917

最佳混音 Sound Mixing(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《星際救援》Gary Rydstrom, Tom Johnson and Mark Ulano for Ad Astra
《賽道狂人》Paul Massey, David Giammarco and Steven A. Morrow for Ford v Ferrari
《小丑》Tom Ozanich, Dean Zupancic and Tod Maitland for Joker
《1917》Mark Taylor and Stuart Wilson for 1917
《從前,有個好萊塢》Michael Minkler, Christian P. Minkler and Mark Ulano for Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood

最佳聲音剪輯 Sound Editing(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《賽道狂人》Donald Sylvester for Ford v Ferrari
《小丑》Alan Robert Murray for Joker
《1917》Oliver Tarney and Rachael Tate for 1917
《從前,有個好萊塢》Wylie Stateman for Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood
《Star Wars:天行者的崛起》atthew Wood and David Acord for Star Wars: Rise of the Skywalker

最佳視覺效果 Visual Effects(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《復仇者聯盟:終局之戰》Dan DeLeeuw, Russell Earl, Matt Aitken and Dan Sudick for Avengers: Endgame
《愛爾蘭人》Pablo Helman, Leandro Estebecorena, Nelson Sepulveda-Fauser and Stephane Grabli for The Irishman
《獅子王》Robert Legato, Adam Valdez, Andrew R. Jones and Elliot Newman for The Lion King
《1917》Guillaume Rocheron, Greg Butler and Dominic Tuohy for 1917
《Star Wars:天行者的崛起》Roger Guyett, Neal Scanlan, Patrick Tubach and Dominic Tuohy for Star Wars: Rise of the Skywalker

最佳動畫長片 Animated Feature(預測符合 Prediction Matches: 4/5)
《馴龍高手3》How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World, Dean DeBlois, Bradford Lewis and Bonnie Arnold
《隻手探險》I Lost My Body, Jérémy Clapin and Marc du Pontavice
《克勞斯:聖誕節的秘密》Klaus, Sergio Pablos, Jinko Gotoh and Marisa Román
《大冒險家》Missing Link, Chris Butler, Arianne Sutner and Travis Knight
《玩具總動員4》Toy Story 4, Josh Cooley, Mark Nielsen and Jonas Rivera

最佳紀錄長片 Documentary Feature
《美國工廠》American Factory, Steven Bognar, Julia Reichert and Jeff Reichert
《The Cave》Feras Fayyad, Kirstine Barfod and Sigrid Dyekjær
《民主邊緣》The Edge of Democracy, Petra Costa, Joanna Natasegara, Shane Boris and Tiago Pavan
《親愛的莎瑪》For Sama, Waad al-Kateab and Edward Watts
《大地蜜語》Honeyland, Ljubo Stefanov, Tamara Kotevska and Atanas Georgiev

最佳紀錄短片 Documentary Short
《In the Absence》Yi Seung-Jun and Gary Byung-Seok Kam
《Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You're a Girl)》Carol Dysinger and Elena Andreicheva
《生命中不可承受之重》Life Overtakes Me, John Haptas and Kristine Samuelson
《St. Louis Superman》Smriti Mundhra and Sami Khan
《Walk Run Cha-Cha》Laura Nix and Colette Sandstedt

最佳實境短片 Live Action Short
《烽火中的兄弟》(《親情庇護》)Brotherhood, Meryam Joobeur and Maria Gracia Turgeon
《Nefta Football Club》Yves Piat and Damien Megherbi
《The Neighbor's Window》Marshall Curry
《Saria》Bryan Buckley and Matt Lefebvre
《A Sister》Delphine Girard

最佳動畫短片 Animated Short
《女兒》Dcera (Daughter), Daria Kashcheeva
《Hair Love》Matthew A. Cherry and Karen Rupert Toliver
《Kitbull》Rosana Sullivan and Kathryn Hendrickson
《勿忘我》Memorable, Bruno Collet and Jean-François Le Corre
《妹妹》Sister, Siqi Song

得獎統計:
《寄生上流》4
《1917》3
《小丑》2
《從前,有個好萊塢》2
《賽道狂人》2
《茱蒂》1
《婚姻故事》1
《兔嘲男孩》1
《她們》1
《火箭人》1
《重磅腥聞》1
《玩具總動員4》1
《美國工廠》1
《Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You're a Girl)》1
《The Neighbor's Window》1
《Hair Love》1

入圍統計:
《小丑》11
《愛爾蘭人》10
《1917》10
《從前,有個好萊塢》10
《寄生上流》6
《兔嘲男孩》6
《她們》6
《婚姻故事》6
《賽道狂人》4
《教宗的承繼》3
《重磅腥聞》3
《Star Wars:天行者的崛起》3
《痛苦與榮耀》2
《Harriet》2
《茱蒂》2
《大地蜜語》2
《玩具總動員4》2
1項略

    全站熱搜

    喬治鎊 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()