「Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri」的圖片搜尋結果

最佳影片 Best Picture
《以你的名字呼喚我》Call Me by Your Name
《敦克爾克大行動》Dunkirk
《逃出絕命鎮》Get Out
《歡迎光臨奇幻城堡》The Florida Project
《淑女鳥》Lady Bird
《泥沼》Mudbound
《郵報:密戰》The Post
《水底情深》The Shape of Water
《意外》Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

最佳導演 Achievement in Directing
克里斯多佛諾蘭《敦克爾克大行動》Christopher Nolan for Dunkirk
葛芮塔葛維格《淑女鳥》Greta Gerwig for Lady Bird
史蒂芬史匹柏《郵報:密戰》Steven Spielberg for The Post
吉耶莫戴托洛《水底情深》Guillermo del Toro for The Shape of Water
馬丁麥克當納《意外》Martin McDonagh for Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

最佳男主角 Actor in a Leading Role
提摩西夏拉梅《以你的名字呼喚我》Timothee Chalamet in Call Me by Your Name
丹尼爾戴路易斯《霓裳魅影》Daniel Day-Lewis in Phantom Thread
詹姆斯法蘭科《大災難家》James Franco in The Disaster Artist
丹尼爾卡盧亞《逃出絕命鎮》Daniel Kaluuya in Get Out
蓋瑞歐德曼《最黑暗的時刻》Gary Oldman in Darkest Hour

最佳女主角 Actress in a Leading Role
莎莉霍金斯《水底情深》Sally Hawkins in The Shape of Water
法蘭西絲麥多曼《意外》Frances McDormand in Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
瑪歌羅比《老娘叫譚雅》Margot Robbie in I, Tonya
莎雪羅南《淑女鳥》Saroise Ronan in Lady Bird
梅莉史翠普《郵報:密戰》Meryl Streep in The Post

最佳男配角 Actor in a Supporting Role
威廉達佛《歡迎光臨奇幻城堡》Willem Dafoe in The Florida Project
艾米漢默《以你的名字呼喚我》Armie Hammer in Call Me by Your Name
李察詹金斯《水底情深》Richard Jenkins in The Shape of Water
山姆洛克威爾《意外》Sam Rockwell in Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
麥克史圖巴格《以你的名字呼喚我》Michael Stuhlbarg in Call Me by Your Name

最佳女配角 Actress in a Supporting Role
瑪莉J.布萊姬《泥沼》Mary J. Blige in Mudbound
荷莉杭特《愛情昏迷中》Holly Hunter in The Big Sick
艾莉森詹尼《老娘叫譚雅》Allison Janney in I, Tonya
蘿莉梅特凱夫《淑女鳥》Laurie Metcalf in Lady Bird
奧克泰薇亞史班瑟《水底情深》Octavia Spencer in The Shape of Water

最佳外語片 Foreign Language Film
智利《不思議女人》Chile, A Fantastic Woman
以色列《今天跳舞不打仗》Israel, Foxtrot
黎巴嫩《你只欠我一個道歉》Lebanon, The Insult
俄羅斯《當愛不見了》Russia, Loveless
南非《割愛》South Africa, The Wound

最佳原著劇本 Writing - Original Screenplay
《逃出絕命鎮》Get Out
《淑女鳥》Lady Bird
《郵報:密戰》The Post
《水底情深》The Shape of Water
《意外》Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

最佳改編劇本 Writing - Adapted Screenplay
《銀翼殺手2049》Blade Runner 2049
《以你的名字呼喚我》Call Me by Your Name
《大災難家》The Disaster Artist
《決勝女王》Molly's Game
《泥沼》Mudbound

最佳動畫長片 Animated Feature Film
《戰火下的小花》(暫名)The Breadwinner
《可可夜總會》Coco
《謝謝你,在世界的角落找到我》In This Corner of the World
《樂高蝙蝠俠大電影》The LEGO Batman Movie
《梵谷:星夜之謎》Loving Vincent

最佳美術設計 Production Design
《美女與野獸》Beauty and the Beast
《銀翼殺手2049》Blade Runner 2049
《敦克爾克大行動》Dunkirk
《水底情深》The Shape of Water
《Star Wars:最後的絕地武士》Star Wars: The Last Jedi

最佳攝影 Cinematography
《銀翼殺手2049》Blade Runner 2049
《敦克爾克大行動》Dunkirk
《泥沼》Mudbound
《郵報:密戰》The Post
《水底情深》The Shape of Water

最佳服裝設計 Costume Design
《美女與野獸》Beauty and the Beast
《魅惑》The Beguiled
《大娛樂家》The Greatest Showman
《霓裳魅影》Phantom Thread
《女王與知己》Victoria and Abdul

最佳影片剪輯 Film Editing
《敦克爾克大行動》Dunkirk
《郵報:密戰》The Post
《水底情深》The Shape of Water
《Star Wars:最後的絕地武士》Star Wars: The Last Jedi
《意外》Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

最佳原創配樂 Music - Original Score
《最黑暗的時刻》達利歐馬利安奈里 Dario Marianelli for Darkest Hour
《敦克爾克大行動》漢斯季默 Hans Zimmer for Dunkirk
《郵報:密戰》約翰威廉斯 John Williams for The Post
《水底情深》亞歷山大岱斯普拉 Alexandre Desplat for The Shape of Water
《奇光下的秘密》卡特柏威爾 Carter Burwell for Wonderstruck

最佳原創歌曲 Music - Original Song
《美女與野獸》"Evermore" Beauty and the Beast
《泥沼》"Mighty River" from Mudbound
《以你的名字呼喚我》"Mystery of Love" Call Me by Your Name
《可可夜總會》"Remember Me" Coco
《大娛樂家》"This Is Me" The Greatest Showman

最佳化妝髮型 Makeup and Hairstyling
《最黑暗的時刻》Darkest Hour
《攻殼機動隊》Ghost in the Shell
《星際異攻隊2》Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

最佳混音 Sound Mixing
《玩命再劫》Baby Driver
《銀翼殺手2049》Blade Runner 2049
《敦克爾克大行動》Dunkirk
《水底情深》The Shape of Water
《Star Wars:最後的絕地武士》Star Wars: The Last Jedi

最佳聲音剪輯 Sound Editing
《銀翼殺手2049》Blade Runner 2049
《敦克爾克大行動》Dunkirk
《水底情深》The Shape of Water
《Star Wars:最後的絕地武士》Star Wars: The Last Jedi
《極地追擊》Wind River

最佳視覺效果 Visual Effects
《銀翼殺手2049》Blade Runner 2049
《敦克爾克大行動》Dunkirk
《水底情深》The Shape of Water
《Star Wars:最後的絕地武士》Star Wars: The Last Jedi
《猩球崛起:終極決戰》War for the Planet of the Apes

創作者介紹
創作者 喬治鎊 的頭像
喬治鎊

George Column

喬治鎊 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()