最佳影片金棕櫚獎
《我是布萊克》肯洛區(英)
Palme d'or
I, DANIEL BLAKE by Ken LOACH (United-Kingdom) 

評審團大獎
《不過就是世界末日 》札維耶多藍(加拿大)
Grand Prix
JUSTE LA FIN DU MONDE (IT'S ONLY THE END OF THE WORLD) by Xavier DOLAN (Canada)

最佳導演獎(並列)
克里斯汀穆基《畢業風暴》(羅馬尼亞)
奧利維耶阿薩亞斯《巴黎時尚魅影》(暫譯)(法)
Best Director Award (Tie)
Cristian MUNGIU for BACALAUREAT (GRADUATION) (Romania)    
Olivier ASSAYAS for PERSONAL SHOPPER (France) 

評審團獎
《美國蜜糖女孩》(暫譯)安德莉亞阿諾德(英)
Jury Prize
AMERICAN HONEY by Andrea ARNOLD (United-Kingdom)

最佳女演員獎
賈克琳荷西《搶救蘿莎媽媽》(菲律賓)
Best Actress Award
Jaclyn JOSE for MA' ROSA (Philippines) 

最佳男演員獎
夏哈布侯賽尼《新居風暴》(伊朗)
Best Actor Award
Shahab HOSSEINI for FORUSHANDE (THE SALESMAN) (Iran)    

最佳劇本獎
阿斯哈法哈蒂《新居風暴》(伊朗)
Best Screenplay Award
Asghar FARHADI for FORUSHANDE (THE SALESMAN) (Iran)  

金攝影機獎
《街頭女神》(暫譯)鄔妲班亞米納
Camera d'or
Divines by Houda BENYAMINA

最佳短片金棕櫚獎
《Timecode》
Palme d'Or for Best Short Film
Timecode by Juanjo GIMENEZ
特別提及
《The Girl Who Danced with the Devil》
Special Mention
The Girl Who Danced with the Devil by João Paulo Miranda Maria

榮譽金棕櫚獎
尚皮耶李奧
Honorary Palme d'Or
Jean-Pierre Léaud

一種注目首獎
《歐利馬基最快樂的一天》(暫譯)朱侯庫歐斯馬能(芬蘭)
Un Certain Regard Award
HYMYILEVÄ MIES (THE HAPPIEST DAY IN THE LIFE OF OLLI MÄKI) by Juho KUOSMANEN (Finland)

一種注目評審團獎
《簧風琴》(暫譯)深田晃司(日本)      
Jury Prize
FUCHI NI TATSU (HARMONIUM) by FUKADA Kôji (Japan) 

一種注目最佳導演獎
麥特羅斯《神奇隊長》(暫譯)(美)
Prize for Best Director
Matt ROSS for CAPTAIN FANTASTIC (USA)

一種注目最佳劇本獎
《看看這世界》(暫譯) 黛爾芬庫林、妙麗兒庫林(法)
Prize for Best Screenplay
Delphine COULIN & Muriel COULIN for VOIR DU PAYS (THE STOPOVER) (France)

一種注目特別獎
《紅龜》麥克杜多克德威特(荷蘭)
Special Prize Un Certain Regard
LA TORTUE ROUGE (THE RED TURTLE) by Michael DUDOK DE WIT (Netherlands)

電影基金會
CINÉFONDATION 
首獎
First Prize
Anna; directed by Or Sinai
The Sam Spiegel Film & TV School, Israel
二獎
Second Prize
In The Hills; directed by Hamid Ahmadi
The London Film School, United Kingdom
並列三獎
Joint Third Prize
A Nyalintas Nesze; directed by Nadja Andrasev
Moholy-Nagy University of Art and Design, Hungary
La Culpa, Probablemente; directed by Michael Labarca
Universidad de Los Andes, Venezuela

技術藝術家火神獎(原高等技術大獎)
柳升熙(美術指導)《下女的誘惑》
The Vulcan Award of the Technical Artist
Ryu Seong-hie (Art direction) for The Handmaiden

平行單元 Parallel sections

國際影評人週 International Critics' Week

雀巢咖啡大獎
《Mimosas》
Nespresso Grand Prize
Mimosas by Oliver Laxe

法國4遠見獎
《Album》
France 4 Visionary Award
Album by Mehmet Can Mertoğlu

作者協會獎
《鑽石島》(暫譯)
SACD Award
Diamond Island by Davy Chou

Leica Ciné Discovery Prize for a Short Film
Prenjak by Wregas Bhanuteja

Canal+ Award
Birth of a Leader by Antoine de Bary

Gan基金會發行資助獎
《一週又一天》
Gan Foundation Support for Distribution Award
One Week and a Day by Asaph Polonsky

導演雙週 Directors' Fortnight

藝術電影獎
《狼與羊》(暫譯)夏爾巴努薩達特(阿富汗)
Art Cinema Award
Wolf and Sheep by Shahrbanoo Sadat (Afganistan)

作者協會獎
《救生員之戀》(暫譯)索維格安斯帕許
SACD Prize
The Together Project by Solveig Anspach
特別提及
《街頭女神》(暫譯)鄔妲班亞米納
Special Mention
Divines by Houda Benyamina

歐盟電影獎
《橄欖球之夢》(暫譯)薩夏沃夫
Europa Cinemas Label Award
Mercenaire by Sacha Wolff

Illy Prize for Short Film
Chasse Royal by Lise Akoka and Romane Gueret
Special Mention
The Beast by Miroslav Sikavica


獨立獎 Independent awards

國際影評人費比西獎 FIPRESCI Prize

正式競賽
《顛父人生》瑪倫艾德(德)      
In Competition
TONI ERDMANN by Maren ADE (Germany)

一種注目
《狗》(暫譯)波格丹米里卡(羅馬尼亞)
Un Certain Regard
CÂINI (DOGS) by Bogdan MIRICA (Romania)

平行單元
《Raw》茱莉亞杜古諾 法國、比利時(國際影評人週)
Parallel Sections
GRAVE (RAW) by Julia Ducournau (France, Belgium)
(International Critics' Week) 

天主教人道精神獎
《不過就是世界末日 》札維耶多藍(加拿大)
Prize of the Ecumenical Jury
JUSTE LA FIN DU MONDE (IT'S ONLY THE END OF THE WORLD) by Xavier DOLAN (Canada)
表揚
《我是布萊克》肯洛區(英)
《美國蜜糖女孩》(暫譯)安德莉亞阿諾德(英)
Commendations
I, DANIEL BLAKE by Ken LOACH (United-Kingdom) 
AMERICAN HONEY by Andrea ARNOLD (United-Kingdom)

L'Œil d'or
Cinema Novo by Eryk Rocha
Special Mention
The Cinema Travelers by Shirley Abraham and Amit Madheshiya

酷兒棕櫚獎
《悲憐泰芮絲》(暫譯)賽巴斯汀李夫許茲
Queer Palm Award
The Lives of Thérèse by Sébastien Lifshitz

酷兒棕櫚短片獎
《她和她的湖畔愛戀》(暫譯)
Short Film Queer Palm
Gabber Lover by Anna Cazenave Cambet

棕櫚狗獎
Nellie《派特森的幸福詩篇》
Nellie in Paterson
Jacques《In Bed with Victoria》
Jacques in In Bed with Victoria

棕櫚人道主義者獎
肯洛區
Palm Dog Manitarian award
Ken Loach

馮斯瓦夏雷獎
《學生》(暫譯)基里爾賽雷布連尼柯夫(俄羅斯)
François Chalais Prize
UCHENIK (THE STUDENT) by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Russia) 

坎城原聲帶獎
克里夫馬丁奈茲《霓虹惡魔》
Cannes Soundtrack Award
Cliff Martinez for The Neon Demon

創作者介紹

George Column

喬治鎊 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()